English (Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors; Baggage Handling)
baggage chute; baggage conveyor
French (Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention); Traitement des bagages)
descente de bagages [feminine noun]; chute à bagages [avoid, feminine noun]