English (Air Freight)
loading device [correct, officially approved]
OBS: loading device; baggage loading device : terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Fret aérien)
dispositif de chargement [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: dispositif de chargement : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Carga aérea)
dispositivo de carga [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: dispositivo de carga : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).