English (Air Freight; Airport Runways and Areas; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
baggage search area [correct]
French (Fret aérien; Pistes et aires d'aéroport; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
aire réservée à la fouille des bagages [correct, feminine noun]