English (Foreign Trade; Statutes and Regulations (Transportation))
combined baggage seal
OBS: In co-operation with the U. S. Customs Service, a combined type of baggage seal has been approved.
French (Commerce extérieur; Législation et réglementation (Transports))
plomb à bagages combiné
OBS: En collaboration avec le service des douanes des États-Unis, une sorte de plomb à bagages combiné a été approuvé.