English (Transport of Goods)
transfer agent
OBS: Transfer company : a transportation company that transfers passengers or baggage usually for a short distance between specified points and terminals.
French (Transport de marchandises)
agence de transport terminal [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
agente de transferencias [correct, masculine and feminine noun]