English (Military Materiel Management; Supply (Military))
bagged supplies [correct, plural]
French (Gestion du matériel militaire; Approvisionnement (Militaire))
denrées ensachées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; denrées en sacs [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: ensacher : mettre en sacs