English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
grass bagger [correct]; bin grass bagger
CONT: Grass Bagger. Fits Poulan 46" deck lawn tractors. Easy-empty, wide mouth bin that holds a total of 6 bushels.
PHR: Grass collector bagger.
PHR: Quick connect grass bagger.
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
ramasseur/collecteur de feuilles et gazon [masculine noun]; ramasseur/collecteur gazon, feuilles [masculine noun]
CONT: Ramasseur/collecteur de feuilles et gazon [;] Système d'attache pour tracteur tondeuse [;] Système de pliage pour faciliter le rangement.