English (Mass Transit; Rolling Stock (Railroads))
bagging soiled linen
French (Transports en commun; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
mise en sac du linge sale [feminine noun]
OBS: 310-5-A, CN-1457, juillet 1971.