English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
Baghdad Prize for Arab Culture [correct, international]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Prix Bagdad de la culture arabe [correct, masculine noun, international]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura))
Premio Bagdad de Culture Árabe [correct, masculine noun, international]