English (Mineral Processing (Metallurgy); Processing of Mineral Products)
baghouse dust
OBS: Subject-test CANMET-METALLURGY
French (Minéralurgie (Métallurgie); Préparation des produits miniers)
poussières de filtres à manches [feminine noun, plural]