English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Baharna Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Bahrain.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe baharna [masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de Bahreïn.