English (Penal Administration)
bail order [correct]
CONT: It is always necessary to ensure that any contact between an allegedly abusive parent and the child does not occur in violation of a bail order prohibiting contact.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
ordonnance de cautionnement [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance de mise en liberté sous caution [correct, feminine noun]