English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
bailee’s customers’ insurance
OBS: --the bailee insures property of his customers. Laundry and furs in storage are examples of property frequently insured by this type of coverage.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
assurance des dépositaires