English (Foreign Trade)
bailee clause [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
clause du transitaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
cláusula del depositario [correct, feminine noun]; cláusula del agente expedidor [correct, feminine noun]