English (Loans)
bailout loan
DEF: Loan made to borrower whose ability to service outstanding indebtedness has become doubtful.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt d'urgence [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo de emergencia [masculine noun]