English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Commercial Fishing)
natural bait [correct]
DEF: … any material used to attract fish that is partly or wholly composed of plants, animals or plant and animal products ...
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Pêche commerciale)
appât naturel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: […] matière utilisée pour attirer le poisson qui est formée, en totalité ou en partie, de végétaux ou d'animaux ou de produits végétaux ou animaux.
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva; Pesca comercial)
cebo natural [correct, masculine noun]