English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kiliwa [correct]
DEF: A Yuman language spoken by the Kiliwa, an Indian people living in northern Lower California(Baja California Norte), Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kiliwa [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue yuma parlée par les Kiliwa, peuple indien habitant au nord de la Basse-Californie (Baja California Norte), au Mexique.