English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
patella infera [correct]; low-riding patella [correct]; patella baja [correct]
DEF: An abnormally low patella ...
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
patella baja [correct, feminine noun]; patella infera [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Rotule [située] trop bas [...]
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
rótula baja [feminine noun]