English (Cooking Appliances)
multi-power setting [correct]
CONT: Kenmore Microwaves.... There are multi-power settings(from 90-700 W) to let you select the best level to bake, reheat, defrost, etc.
French (Appareils de cuisson des aliments)
réglage multiple d'intensité [correct, masculine noun]; réglage multiple de puissance [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Micro-ondes Kenmore. ... Réglages multiples d'intensité (90-700 W) selon vos besoins pour cuire, réchauffer, décongeler, etc.