English (Restaurant Equipment)
sectional oven [correct]; deck oven [correct]
CONT: Electric Sectional Ovens.... Available in 3 sizes of bake oven-and 2 sizes of roast oven.... Additional decks can be added as required at any time.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
four à sections [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Fours électriques à sections. [...] Choix de 3 grandeurs de fours à cuire et 2 grandeurs de fours à rôtir. [...] Il est toujours possible d'ajouter des sections supplémentaires à celle déjà existante, si désiré.