English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
baked cauliflower [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
chou-fleur au four [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
coliflor al horno [correct, feminine noun]