English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
baked mackerel [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
maquereau au four [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
caballa al horno [correct, feminine noun]