English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
ember baked potato [correct]
OBS: ember baked potato : term usually used in the plural.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
pomme de terre au feu de bois [correct, feminine noun]; pomme de terre à la braise [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pomme de terre au feu de bois; pomme de terre à la braise : termes généralement utilisés au pluriel.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
patata al rescoldo [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: patata al rescoldo: término utilizado generalmente en plural.