English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
baked artichokes [correct, plural]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
artichauts au four [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
alcachofas al horno [correct, feminine noun, plural]