English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers; Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
wagon barbecue
OBS: E.--with easy-cook aids, warming oven and thermometer [All-steel construction in a heat-resistant baked enamel finish. ]
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques; Mobilier de jardin)
barbecue roulant
OBS: E.pour le jardin, ce -- fera votre joie et celle de vos invités. Il possède un foyer en fonte de grande contenance