English (Food Industries; Labelling (Packaging); Special-Language Phraseology)
bakers’ or pastry-cooks’ wares [plural]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Étiquetage (Emballages); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
produits de boulangerie ou de pâtisserie [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Etiquetado (Embalajes); Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
productos de panadería y pastelería [masculine noun, plural]