English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Bakers Narrows Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 54° 40′ 16″ N, 101° 40′ 30″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Bakers Narrows [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 54° 40′ 16″ N, 101° 40′ 30″ O.