English (Breadmaking; Food Industries)
artisan bakery [correct]
CONT: "Professional Bread Baking Techniques" course covers all European bread formulas plus one night working in an excellent artisan bakery to get a better feel for hand made bread production, volume and equipment usage.
French (Boulangerie; Industrie de l'alimentation)
boulangerie artisanale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Boulangerie non industrielle.