English (Fatty Substances (Food); The Product (Marketing))
coconut product [correct]
CONT: Coconut products are ideal for confectionery, ice cream and diary, cookie and bakery products, cake and donut toppings, and various desserts.
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.); Produit (Commercialisation))
produit de la noix de coco [correct, masculine noun]