English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products; Solid Fossil Fuels)
kavkazite [correct]
DEF: A variety of petroleum found in the Baku region, Azerbaidzhan, S. S. R.
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés; Combustibles fossiles solides)
kavkazite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variété de pétrole trouvée dans la région de Bakou.