English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
women's balance beam [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
poutre (F) [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
barra de madera F [correct, feminine noun]