English (Government Accounting)
cash reserve balance
OBS: cash reserve balance : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité publique)
réserves liquides disponibles [feminine noun]
OBS: réserves liquides disponibles : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.