English (Physics)
thermomagnetic balance
OBS: cf. thermomagnétrie balance WEB 1a : a device or apparatus designed esp. to
French (Physique)
thermomagnétomètre
OBS: tim M905 balance (s) thermomagnétique (s) ... dans le thermomagnétomètre Chévenard