English (National and International Economics; Foreign Trade)
nonfactor services [correct]; non-factor services
DEF: In balance of payments, all services except for interest payments and other income form capital and wages, salaries and other income from labor.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur)
services non facteurs [masculine noun]; services à l'exception des revenus de facteurs [masculine noun]; services autres que les revenus des facteurs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Comercio exterior)
servicios no atribuibles a factores [correct, masculine noun]; servicios no imputables a factores [masculine noun]