English (Soils (Agriculture); Geology)
salt balance
CONT: The VineLOGIC model is a simulation model of grapevine growth and development. It incorporates a model of the soil water balance and soil salt balance.
French (Sols (Agriculture); Géologie)
bilan de salinité du sol [masculine noun]