English (National Accounting; Government Accounting)
national accounts presentation [correct]
OBS: A complete reconciliation between the national accounts presentation and the balance of payments presentation is given in table 60...
French (Comptabilité nationale; Comptabilité publique)
présentation des comptes nationaux [correct, feminine noun]