English (National Accounting)
balance of payments constrained estimate
OBS: balance of payments constrained estimate : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
estimation tenant compte de la contrainte extérieure [feminine noun]
OBS: estimation tenant compte de la contrainte extérieure : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.