English (Accounting)
off-balance sheet [correct, adjective]
DEF: Refers to an item that does not appear on an entity's balance sheet.
French (Comptabilité)
hors bilan [correct, adjective]
CONT: [...] les montants théoriques des instruments dérivés hors bilan [...]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
extracontable [adjective]
DEF: Se dice de una operación que no figura en el balance de situación de una empresa.