English (Inventory and Material Management; Production (Economics))
balance of stock
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Production (Économie))
excédent de stocks [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de existencias y materiales; Producción (Economía))
saldo de existencias [masculine noun]