English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
campaign bank account [correct]; campaign account [correct]
CONT: All monetary transactions in relation to the nomination contest have to go through the campaign bank account. In other words, all monies received have to be deposited to the bank account, including supplier refunds and fundraising revenue.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
compte bancaire de la campagne [correct, masculine noun]; compte de banque de campagne [correct, masculine noun]; compte de campagne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Toutes les opérations monétaires effectuées dans le cadre de la course à l'investiture doivent être faites au moyen du compte bancaire de la campagne. Autrement dit, toutes les sommes reçues — y compris les remboursements des fournisseurs et l'argent recueilli aux activités de financement — doivent être déposées dans le compte bancaire de la campagne.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
cuenta de campaña [correct, feminine noun]