English (Banking)
all-in-one account [correct]; all-in-one bank account [correct]
CONT: Manulife One is an all-in-one personal borrowing and chequing account that is changing the way Canadians manage their mortgages and their money. ... Manulife One is a flexible all-in-one account uniquely designed to save you thousands in interest costs and simplify your finances.
French (Banque)
compte tout-en-un [correct, masculine noun]; compte bancaire tout-en-un [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] Outre Manuvie Un, le premier compte tout-en-un au Canada, la banque propose aux particuliers et aux entreprises des produits visant à intégrer leurs services bancaires à l'ensemble de leur plan financier.