English (Banking)
head office [correct]
DEF: The office required to be maintained by a bank [Bank Act].
French (Banque)
siège [correct, masculine noun]; administration centrale [feminine noun]
DEF: Bureau maintenu par la banque [Loi sur les banques].
CONT: L'administration centrale de la Banque du Canada.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
sede [correct, feminine noun]; oficina central [feminine noun]