English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Financial Institutions; Banking)
corporate trustee [correct]
DEF: A corporation that is empowered by its charter to act as a trustee, such as a bank or trust company.
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Institutions financières; Banque)
fiduciaire constitué en société [correct, masculine noun]; société de fiducie [avoid, feminine noun]