English (Banking)
bank advances to government
OBS: bank advances to government : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
concours bancaires à l'État [masculine noun]; concours bancaires aux administrations publiques [masculine noun]
OBS: concours bancaires à l'État; concours bancaires aux administrations publiques : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.