English (Banking)
bank advisory committee [correct]
DEF: Committee set up by banks to negotiate financing packages and restructuring arrangements.
French (Banque)
comité consultatif bancaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
comité de coordinación de bancos [correct, masculine noun]