English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law)
exploitative bargain [correct]
OBS: Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation Inquiry Turtle Mountain Surrender Claim (July 2003).
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone)
marché abusif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Enquête sur la revendication de la Première Nation Dakota de Canupawakpa relative à la cession des Collines Turtle (Juillet 2003).