English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
right to organize and to bargain collectively
OBS: right to organize and to bargain collectively : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
droit d'organisation et de négociation collective [masculine noun]
OBS: droit d'organisation et de négociation collective : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.