English (PAJLO; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
multiparty negotiation [correct]; multiparty bargaining [correct]; multipartite negotiation [correct]; multipartite bargaining [correct]
CONT: A multiparty negotiation is one in which more than two parties are working together to achieve a collective objective.
French (PAJLO; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
négociation multipartite [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: négociation multipartite : désignation normalisée par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).