English (PAJLO; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
win-win negotiation [correct]; win-win bargaining [correct]
CONT: Win-win negotiations are those negotiations in which each party walks away from the bargaining table having achieved its goals within the confines of an integrative, or value-creating, bargaining process rather than through a haggling, or distributive, bargaining process.
French (PAJLO; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
négociation gagnant-gagnant [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: négociation gagnant-gagnant : désignation normalisée par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).