English (PAJLO; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
integrative negotiation [correct]; integrative bargaining [correct]
OBS: An inventive and cooperative negotiation based on the "value creation" concept.
French (PAJLO; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
négociation intégrative [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: négociation intégrative : désignation normalisée par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).