English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
bootleg contract [correct]
DEF: Collective bargaining agreement which attempts to evade statutory union security limitations.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
accord de contrebande [correct, masculine noun]; accord en cachette [correct, masculine noun]; contrat illicite [correct, masculine noun]; entente clandestine [correct, feminine noun]; accord illicite [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Article d'une convention collective relatif à la sécurité syndicale qui contient des modalités outrepassant ce qui est permis par la loi.