English (Administrative Law; Courts; Social Legislation)
standard of judicial review [correct]
CONT: This Article is primarily about whether the parties to a collective bargaining agreement can voluntarily agree to alter the standard of judicial review that any such labor arbitration decision would normally be subjected to.
French (Droit administratif; Tribunaux; Législation sociale)
norme de contrôle judiciaire [correct, feminine noun]