English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Working Practices and Conditions)
struck-work clause [correct]
DEF: A clause in a collective bargaining agreement permitting employees to refuse work on materials coming from a strike-bound plant.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Régimes et conditions de travail)
clause de refus de travail [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Disposition d'une convention collective dans laquelle il est convenu que les travailleurs pourront refuser de manutentionner ou d'utiliser une marchandise en provenance d'un établissement en grève.