English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
bargaining mandate
OBS: Collective bargaining.
OBS: Source(s): BOIE.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
mandat de négociation [masculine noun]
OBS: Négociation collective.
OBS: Source(s) : BRI.