English (PAJLO; Law of Contracts (common law))
unconscionable contract [correct]
DEF: A contract... that is so grossly unfair to one of the parties because of stronger bargaining powers of the other party; usually held to be void as against public policy.
French (PAJLO; Droit des contrats (common law))
contrat inique [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: contrat inique : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).