English (Phraseology; Labour Relations)
include specific terms [correct]
CONT: ... the Board [Canada Industrial Relations Board] may... require that an employer or a trade union include in or withdraw from a bargaining position specific terms...
French (Phraséologie; Relations du travail)
inclure des conditions spécifiques [correct]
CONT: [...] le Conseil [Conseil canadien des relations industrielles] peut [...] enjoindre à l'employeur ou au syndicat d'inclure ou de retirer des conditions spécifiques de sa position de négociation [...]