English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
collective bargaining procedure
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
méthode de négociation collective [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
procedimiento de negociación colectiva [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.