English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
application for removal of bargaining rights; application for revocation of bargaining rights
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
demande de révocation des droits de négociation [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Relations de travail.