English (Labour Relations)
application for order that bargaining agent is not entitled to represent bargaining unit
French (Relations du travail)
demande d'ordonnance déclarant que l'agent négociateur n'a pas qualité pour représenter l'unité [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Relations de travail.