English (Rail Transport Operations)
aquatrain
OBS: A railway car barge.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
aquatrain
CONT: L'aquatrain au service de l'Alaska. Un service de barges porte-wagons relie Prince Rupert (C.-B.) et Whittier (Alaska). Orthographe : a minuscule.