English (Types of Ships and Boats)
container lo/lo barge carrying vessel [correct]
OBS: lo/lo: lift-on/lift-off.
French (Types de bateaux)
navire mi-porte-conteneurs mi-porte-barges à manutention verticale [masculine noun]