English (Singing)
baritone [correct]
DEF: A male voice having a lighter tonal quality than a bass and extending a few notes higher.
French (Chant)
baryton [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Voix d'homme qui tient le milieu entre le ténor et la basse.
PHR: baryton Martin
Spanish (Canto)
barítono [correct, masculine noun]