English (Mineralogy)
dreelite [correct]; dreeite [correct]
DEF: A mineral which consists of a native sulfate of barium and calcium; a variety of barite.
French (Minéralogie)
dréelite [correct, feminine noun]; dréeite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfate naturel de baryum et de calcium, variété de barytine.