English (Lichens)
beaded rosette lichen [correct]; bark rosette lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Physciaceae.
French (Lichens)
physcie découpée [correct, feminine noun]; physcie de l'écorce [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Physciaceae.