English (Lichens)
bark jelly lichen [correct]; blistered jellyskin lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Collemataceae.
French (Lichens)
collème des écorces [correct, masculine noun]; leptoge des écorces [correct, masculine noun]; leptogie corticale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Collemataceae.