English (Baseball and Softball)
tee-ball
OBS: A kind of baseball game where a t-shaped post replaces the pitcher.
French (Baseball et softball)
tee-ball
OBS: Équivalent fourni par le service de traduction du Centre national du sport et de la récréation, et tiré d'une source traduite.