English (Electrical Wiring (Building Elements); Heating; Games of Chance)
electric baseboard heating
French (Installations électriques (Éléments du bâtiment); Chauffage; Jeux de hasard)
plinthe chauffante électrique [feminine noun]; plinthe électrique [feminine noun]